Cisco 8G Transceiver Module

SKU: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW.
Category: .

Cisco 8G SFP+ LC 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

AED 255.00 AED 240.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8G SFP+ LC 850nm Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

Brand

Item

Maximum Data Rate

8GB/s

Model

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 10 Gigabit Multimode Fiber

Product Line

Fiber SFP+

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review