Page Title

SKU: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC.
Categories: , .

Dell Finisar 10GbE Duplex SFP+ Fiber Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

AED 320.00

PRODUCT FEATURES

DELL FTLX8571D3BCV

Speed: 10Gbps
Type: SFP+
Connector: Fibre LC Duplex

Wavelength: 850nm

Max Distance: 300m

Application: 10GBASE-SR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review