Page Title

SKU: FTLF8524P2BNV-(N1).
Categories: , .

Finisar 4Gb FC Fibre Channel Module SFP GBIC 1Gb Transceiver FTLF8524P2BNV

AED 180.00

PRODUCT FEATURES

Model: FTLF8524P2BNV-(N1)

GP/N: 332-00011+A0

Connector 1: LC Male

Connector 2: SFP Male

Support: 1 Gigabit 1000Base-SX Ethernet (Rate Selectable), 1, 2, 4 Gigabit Fibre Channel

Wavelength: 850 nm

Range: 150 m MMF bei 4,25 GB, 300 m MMF bei 2,125 GB, 500 m MMF bei 1,0625 GB

Data Transfer Rate: 4.24 Gbps

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review