Page Title

SKU: DEM-311GT.
Categories: , .

DEM-311GT D-Link Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

AED 280.00

Product Features
MPN:DEM-311GT-KS

Wavelength:850 nm

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Yes

Compatible Brand: For D-Link

Number of Modules: 1

Fiber Type: MMF

Network Ports: SFP

Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review